Is TOMATO, MANGO, PALM HEARTS & PIQUILLO PEPPER QUINOA SALAD, TOMATO, MANGO, PALM HEARTS & PIQUILLO PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED QUINOA (WATER, WHITE QUINOA, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, SALT), TOMATO, MANGO, PALM HEARTS, WATER, PIQUILLO PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE ONION, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORIANDER, LEMON JUICE, SALT, POTATO STARCH, CUMIN POWDER, PARSLEY.

Check TOMATO, MANGO, PALM HEARTS & PIQUILLO PEPPER QUINOA SALAD, TOMATO, MANGO, PALM HEARTS & PIQUILLO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepSnacking