Is TOMATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, TOMATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CELERY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.
Check TOMATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


