Is Tomato Paste Aseptic, 2.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato paste
Check Tomato Paste Aseptic, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Paste Aseptic, 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Paste Aseptic, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


