Is TOMATO PASTE WITH ITALIAN HERBS, TOMATO WITH ITALIAN HERBS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED BASIL, DEHYDRATED OREGANO, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR.

Check TOMATO PASTE WITH ITALIAN HERBS, TOMATO WITH ITALIAN HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping