Is Tomato Puffs Spicy Queso Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil), Pea Protein, Tomato, Whey, Natural Flavors, Salt, Spices, Cheddar Cheese [(Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Lactic Acid), Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion and Garlic Powder, Green and Red Bell Pepper), Yeast Extract, Oleoresin Paprika, Maltodextrin, Contains: Milk

Check Tomato Puffs Spicy Queso Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Cr CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go