Is Tomato & Red Pepper Bone Broth Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (46%), Beef Bone Broth (33%) (Water, roasted beef bones**, beef meat**), Red Pepper (10%), Onion, flour, Carrot, Salt, Basil, Garlic, Olive Oil, Spices (white pepper, black pepper, smoked paprika), 100% Apple juice (from concentrate).

Check Tomato & Red Pepper Bone Broth Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cup, Bowl, Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperyUmami
Texture
LiquidCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchDinner