Is TOMATO SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH TOMATOES. TOMATO PASTE. ONIONS. GREEN PEPPERS. JALEPENO PEPPERS. GARLIC. CILATRO. SALT. VINEGAR

Check TOMATO SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep