Is Tomato Sauce No Sugar Added Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes *, fibre syrup, distilled vinegar, tapioca starch, caramel, salt, natural flavour, potassium sorbate.

Check Tomato Sauce No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep