Is Tomato Sauce No Sugar Added Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes *, fibre syrup, distilled vinegar, tapioca starch, caramel, salt, natural flavour, potassium sorbate.
Check Tomato Sauce No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Sauce No Sugar Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


