Is TOMATO SAUCE WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, TOMATO WITH BASIL GARLIC & OREGANO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SALT, & LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED BASIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO SAUCE WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, TOMATO WITH BASIL GARLIC & OREGANO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping