Is TOMATO WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, CARROTS, CELERY, SUGAR, SALT.
Check TOMATO WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO WITH BASIL PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


