Is Vine Tomato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato

Check Vine Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vine Tomato is available at 16 retailers

Whole FoodsAlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijerGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep