Is Tomatoes - Orange Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ange Bunch Tomato : Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Tomato), Cup, Raw

Check Tomatoes - Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomatoes - Orange is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing