Is Tomatoes Sun Dried Tub - 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, SALT SULPHUR DIOXIDE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Tomatoes Sun Dried Tub - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomatoes Sun Dried Tub - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


