Is TOMBSTONE ORIGINAL Pepperoni & Sausage Frozen Pizza 19.4 oz. Pack 19.4 oz. Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Low-moisture Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Tomato Paste, Cooked Seasoned Pizza Topping (Pork, Water, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Textured Soy Protein Concentrate, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Spices, Beef, Soy Protein Concentrate, Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, BHA, BHT, Citric Acid. Cooked in Park Fat or Beef Fat or Vegetable Oil), Pepperoni Made With Pork, Chicken and Beef (Pork, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Spices, Dextrose, Pork Stock, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin of Paprika, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Ascorbate, Paprica, Processed With Natural Smoke Flavor, BHA, BHT, Citric Acid To Help Protect Flavor), Imitation Mozzarella Cheese (Water, Palm Oil, Casein, Mozzarella Cheese [Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt Enzymes], Modified Food Starch, Sodium Citrate, Skim Milk, Salt Lactic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid [Preservative], Beta Carotene [Color], Corn Oil, 2% or Less of Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene [Color], Salt, Sugar, Yeast, Spices, Dried Garlic
Check TOMBSTONE ORIGINAL Pepperoni & Sausage Frozen Pizza 19.4 oz. Pack 19.4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMBSTONE ORIGINAL Pepperoni & Sausage Frozen Pizza 19.4 oz. Pack 19.4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 12 ingredients that do not comply and 6 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Hormel Pepperoni Original Pillow Pack - 6oz
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Where to buy
TOMBSTONE ORIGINAL Pepperoni & Sausage Frozen Pizza 19.4 oz. Pack 19.4 oz. is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


