Is Tommys Broccoli Remix, Seasoned Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Chickpeas, Yellow Bell Pepper, Seasoning (Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Spices (Including Celery Seed, Mustard And Turmeric), Dried Brewers Yeast, Dehydrated-celery, Dehydrated Garlic, Olive Oil, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel And Paprika), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Broccoli, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Tommys Broccoli Remix, Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tommys Broccoli Remix, Seasoned is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep