Is Tommys Superfoods Seasoned Cauliflower And Green Beans - 10 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Green Beans, Onion, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper and Chili Pepper), Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Tommys Superfoods Seasoned Cauliflower And Green Beans - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tommys Superfoods Seasoned Cauliflower And Green Beans - 10 Oz is available at 11 retailers

Central MarketFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Tommys Superfoods Seasoned Cauliflower And Green Beans - 10 Oz | Spoonful