Is Tomor Sunflower Margarine Tub 250G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (E322, E471), Flavour, Regulator Of Acidity (E330), Colour (E160a), Vitamin A, Vitamin D
Check Tomor Sunflower Margarine Tub 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomor Sunflower Margarine Tub 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Tomor Sunflower Margarine Tub 250G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


