Is Tom's Barberque Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, #1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric and Spices), Tomato Paste, High-fructose Corn Syrup, Louisiana Style Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt and Xanthan Gum), Salt, Soybean Oil, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Sodium Benzoate (as a Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (as a preservative), Caramel Color.
Check Tom's Barberque Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom's Barberque Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


