Is Tone It Up Chocolate Protein Shake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Blueberry Puree (40%), Water, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate.
Check Tone It Up Chocolate Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone It Up Chocolate Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone It Up Chocolate Protein Shake is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


