Is Tone's Coarse Black Pepper, 4.25 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper Coa

Check Tone's Coarse Black Pepper, 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tone's Coarse Black Pepper, 4.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad