Is Tones Dill Weed Eneldo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill Weed.
Check Tones Dill Weed Eneldo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tones Dill Weed Eneldo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


