Is Tones French Fry Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Chili Pepper, Spices, Dried Garlic, Brown Sugar, Dried Onion, Celery Seed, Yeast Extract, Silicon Dioxide (to Prevent Caking), Extractives Of Paprika (color), Spice Extractives, Natural Flavor.

Check Tones French Fry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingCooking