Is Tone's Pumpkin Pie Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cinnamon, ginger, nutmeg, and cloves
Check Tone's Pumpkin Pie Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone's Pumpkin Pie Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone's Pumpkin Pie Spice is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


