Is Tone's Yellow Food Coloring Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Food Color Yellow

Check Tone's Yellow Food Coloring against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tone's Yellow Food Coloring is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing