Is Tonic Water, Diet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Quinine
Check Tonic Water, Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonic Water, Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tonic Water, Diet is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterSourSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


