Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Tonic Water Mediterranean Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours Including Natural Quinine.

Check Tonic Water Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonic Water Mediterranean is available at 3 retailers

OcadoWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Tonic Water Mediterranean | Spoonful