Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tonic Water, Premium, with Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Quinine

Check Tonic Water, Premium, with Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonic Water, Premium, with Lime is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tonic Water, Premium, with Lime | Spoonful