Is Tonic Water, with Lime, Diet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Quinine

Check Tonic Water, with Lime, Diet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonic Water, with Lime, Diet is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking