Is Tonica Sparkling Organic Kombucha Beverage, Vibrant Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC CANE JUICE, FERMENTED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ROOIBOS, BLACK CURRANT, CRANBERRY AND APPLE PIECES, ELDERBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, CORN FLOWER & HIBISCUS PETALS.

Check Tonica Sparkling Organic Kombucha Beverage, Vibrant Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonica Sparkling Organic Kombucha Beverage, Vibrant Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go