Is Tonneli BBQ Sauce Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Acetic Acid (water, glacial acetic acid), Modified Food Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices (paprika, allspice, black pepper, cinnamon), Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (as preservatives), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion.
Check Tonneli BBQ Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonneli BBQ Sauce Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


