Is Tonnelli Lite Russian Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, ACETIC ACID (WATER, GLACIAL ACETIC ACID), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SPICES (PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, ALLSPICE, CELERY, CINNAMON, GINGER), COTTONSEED OIL, DRIED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), DRIED ONION, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (WHITE COLOR), DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS)
Check Tonnelli Lite Russian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonnelli Lite Russian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


