Is Tonnino Tuna 1818749 4 oz Tuna Ventresca in Olive Oil - Case of 6 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish Fillets (Ventresca), Olive Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Sea Salt

Check Tonnino Tuna 1818749 4 oz Tuna Ventresca in Olive Oil - Case of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonnino Tuna 1818749 4 oz Tuna Ventresca in Olive Oil - Case of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep