Is Tony Chachere's Salt Free Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Red Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic, Chilipowder (Chili Pepper, Cumin, Oregano, Garlic), Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)

Check Tony Chachere's Salt Free Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tony Chachere's Salt Free Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep