Is Tony Roma's Pulled Pork Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Kansas City Sweet And Smoky Bbq Sauce (Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavors), Water, Seasoning (Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, White Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Canola Oil), Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Tony Roma's Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony Roma's Pulled Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tony Roma's Pulled Pork is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish


