Is TONY'S CHOCOLONELY CANDY CANE 51% DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 6.35 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CANDY CANE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ANTHOCYANINS (GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT), NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL)), SOY LECITHIN. COCOA SOLIDS: 51% MINIMUM.

Check TONY'S CHOCOLONELY CANDY CANE 51% DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 6.35 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TONY'S CHOCOLONELY CANDY CANE 51% DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 6.35 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterMintySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go