Is Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate Almond Sea Salt Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Almond, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Soy, Lecithin

Check Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate Almond Sea Salt Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tony's Chocolonely Dark Chocolate Almond Sea Salt Bar is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast