Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt 90g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, 10% Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter ( Milk ), Cream Powder ( Milk ), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin)), 0.5% Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins ( Soya )), Cocoa Solids: 32% minimum, Milk Solids: 21% minimum
Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


