Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN
Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


