Is Tonys Chocoloney, Bar Chocolate Dark Meringue Cherry, 6.35 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Solids 51% Min,), With Meringue And Cherry Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Coco

Check Tonys Chocoloney, Bar Chocolate Dark Meringue Cherry, 6.35 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonys Chocoloney, Bar Chocolate Dark Meringue Cherry, 6.35 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go