Is Too Good Gourmet Salted Caramel Crisp Cookies, Salted Caramel Crisp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CARAMEL CHIPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [ADDED FOR COLOR]), EGGS, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK]), NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SALT.

Check Too Good Gourmet Salted Caramel Crisp Cookies, Salted Caramel Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking