Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Too Tarts Straw Bewwy Slurpers Sour Squeeze Candy, Straw Bewwy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, COLOR FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check Too Tarts Straw Bewwy Slurpers Sour Squeeze Candy, Straw Bewwy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Too Tarts Straw Bewwy Slurpers Sour Squeeze Candy, Straw Bewwy | Spoonful