Is Too Tarts Straw Bewwy Slurpers Sour Squeeze Candy, Straw Bewwy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, COLOR FD&C RED NO. 40).
Check Too Tarts Straw Bewwy Slurpers Sour Squeeze Candy, Straw Bewwy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Too Tarts Straw Bewwy Slurpers Sour Squeeze Candy, Straw Bewwy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


