Is Toom Garlic Dip Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Non-GMO Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Fresh Garlic, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin (Corn), Citric Acid.
Check Toom Garlic Dip Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toom Garlic Dip Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


