Is Tootsie Bunch Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Artificial And Natural Flavours, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Colours

Check Tootsie Bunch Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Bunch Pops is available at 1 retailer

Your Independent Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go