Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tootsie Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops, Strawberry Lemonade, Lemonade Limeade, Blue Raspberry Lemonade, Cherry Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check Tootsie Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops, Strawberry Lemonade, Lemonade Limeade, Blue Raspberry Lemonade, Cherry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tootsie Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops, Strawberry Lemonade, Lemonade Limeade, Blue Raspberry Lemonade, Cherry Lemonade | Spoonful