Is Tootsie Fruit Chews Assorted Fruit Rolls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Palm Oil, Milk Ingredients, Whey, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Tootsie Fruit Chews Assorted Fruit Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go