Is TOOTSIE FRUIT FLAVORED CHEWS, TOOTSIE FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHEY, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN. ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check TOOTSIE FRUIT FLAVORED CHEWS, TOOTSIE FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOOTSIE FRUIT FLAVORED CHEWS, TOOTSIE FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


