Is Tootsie Pops Tootsie Pop Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, COCOA, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING.
Check Tootsie Pops Tootsie Pop Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Pops Tootsie Pop Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tootsie Pops Tootsie Pop Drops is available at 3 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


