Is Tootsie Pops Tootsie Pop Drops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, COCOA, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING.

Check Tootsie Pops Tootsie Pop Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Pops Tootsie Pop Drops is available at 3 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go